Ágfalvi Váci Mihály Általános Iskola

Grundschule Agendorf

Diákjaink a 2018/19-es tanévben

 

1. osztály

Balogh Csanád Sándor, Balogh Koppány Előd, Cotard Mathias, Dörgő Erik, Hajdú Balázs László

Horváth Gordon, Kalmár Bence, Kamhal Zoé Bereniké, , Koller Noémi Katica,

Kovács Adrienn, Lekl Jázmin Odett, Ligeti Laura, Marton Letti, Nagy Ádám István, Sági Róbert,

Stifter Luca Emma, Tóth Benedek, Udvardy Bende, Udvardy Benedek, Ungvári Bianka Lívia

 

2. osztály

Bátor Szonja, Bausz Bende, Berkes Gergő, Bognár Bianka Fanni, Czupor Viktória,

Griechhisch Dorina, Kanczler Győző, Kánnár András, Kiss Olivér, Kocsis Anna

 Kovács Andrea, Kovács Dóra, Kozma Bence Erik, Molnár Márton Lajos,  Pásztor Patrik, Rácz Gergely Ákos, 

Rudolf Janka, Szabó Balázs, Szabó Liza, Tometich Vincent Richard, Tóth Szelina, Tubák Adrián,

Tujmer LillaVarga Nóra, Zeltner Ármin


 

3. osztály

 Biró Réka, Czirmay Zoltán,  Fodor Virág Réka, Horváth Zoltán Koppány, 

Kalla Fedóra Eszter, Kardos Gergő Lajos,  Kerpács Milán,

 Markó Koppány Márk, Nagy Nelly Vivien,  Nagy Viktória Anna, 

Németh Zsombor, Ruzsbánszki Ádám, Stifter Márkó Iván, Sütő Julianna

Szabó Alex, Ternyák Alíz, Udvary Borostyán, Ujvári Boglárka, Vargha Zora Eszter


4. osztály

 Baboss Karina Sára, Boér Richárd, Cotard Boldizsár, Dallos Enikő, Demeter Ádám,

Galánfi Leila, , Kedves Mátka Zsófia, Koller Kolos, Marton Adrián,

Rácz Flóra Eszter, Udvardy Péter, Zach Péter


5. osztály

Bagarus Bence Bálint, Bánóczy Marcell, Bátor Dzsenifer, Biró Csenge, Donka Máté, Dombi Tamás,

Fejes Molli Norina,  Fodor Dóra Veronika, Halász Anna Judit,  Kocsis Milán, Kovács Katalin, Pásztor Natália, 

Pék Csenge, Sugár Dominik, Tamasits Mór, Tarpai Annabell, Tóth Bálint, Udvardi Zsombor, Varga Jázmin,

 Vén Eszter Sára, Völker Deli Szabolcs


6. osztály

Böröndy Balázs Bendegúz, Bujdosó Dorina Alexandra, Gaál Levente, Galánfi Szófia, Gergácz Botond,

Horváth Kinga, Kanczler Ivett, Kassai Levente, Kiss Barnabás József, Kovács Kitti Nikolett,

Monár Botond, Nagy Szabolcs Hunor, Nagy Virág Erzsébet, Nagyági Marcell, Németh Kata, 

Tarpai Esther, Udvardi Gergő,  Zsolnai Viktória


7. osztály

Bácskai Bence Ákos, Bátor Ramóna Kitti, Donka Ágnes, Galavics Martin, Horváth Bence, 

Juhász Lázár Sámuel, Jurák Emese, Jurák Orsolya, Kirchknopf Kevin, Kránixfeld Lénárd, Molnár Balázs Máté,

Nagy Nikolett Veronika,  Szabó Hédi, Szabó Tamás, Varga Petra, Zagyva Nikolett


8. osztály

Akácos Anna, Bodó Bende, Hegyi Virág, Juhász Leonárd,

Kovács Marcell, Nagy Réka, Németh Csongor, Orbán Alexa, Szabó Martin Ignác,

Varga Kristóf, Varga Marcell, Várallyay Zsófia, Wágner Péter, Zach Lili, Zergi Alexandra